Today’s Tech Deals
Every real discount we track right now: gaming PCs, laptops, monitors, peripherals, and PC parts from 27 brands, ranked and filterable in one list.
All of today’s tech deals
Every discounted product, ranked by real savings and owner ratings, with key specs, price point, and reasons to buy or avoid each one. Filter by category, brand, price, or discount.
Showing 20 of 501 picks.
| # | Product | Price | Key specs | Best for |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SCUF VALOR PRO WIRELESS Performance Xbox Controller – Black (Renewed) | $68.5264% OFF | PC, Xbox, Wireless | Bargain hunters who want the biggest real discount among these picks |
| 2 | HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 | $41.9962% OFF | Wireless, PC, PS5, Xbox | PS5 players |
| 3 | SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard – Tenkeyless Compact Form Factor | $19.9960% OFF | Tenkeyless, Renewed | Value seekers who want the essentials for less |
| 4 | SCUF Valor Pro Wired Xbox Controller | $44.9957% OFF | PC, Xbox, Wired | Competitive players who want paddles or back buttons |
| 5 | Razer Huntsman V2 Gaming Keyboard | $107.6257% OFF | Magnetic (Hall effect) | Long sessions and palm-grip players |
| 6 | Corsair M75 Wireless RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – iCUE... | $58.9955% OFF | Wireless, 89g | Competitive FPS players |
| 7 | HyperX Pulsefire Fuse Gaming Mouse | $22.9954% OFF | Wireless, Ambidextrous | A clean, cable-free setup |
| 8 | Razer Basilisk V3 Customizable RGB Wired Ergonomic Gaming Mouse | $34.9850% OFF | Wired, Up to 26,000 DPI | Long sessions and palm-grip players |
| 9 | PowerA Enhanced Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch/Switch 2 / Switch Lite/OLED Model | $35.0050% OFF | Switch, Wireless | Nintendo Switch players |
| 10 | Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset | $39.9950% OFF | Wireless and wired, PC, Switch | Nintendo Switch players |
| 11 | Elgato Facecam - 1080p60 True Full HD Webcam for Live Streaming, Gaming, Video Calls, Sony Sensor, Light... | $59.9950% OFF | Renewed | Value seekers who want the essentials for less |
| 12 | Razer Barracuda Wireless Gaming & Mobile Headset | $79.9950% OFF | Wireless, PC, Switch | Nintendo Switch players |
| 13 | HyperX Alloy Rise 75 – Hot-Swappable 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard | $84.9950% OFF | 75%, Mechanical | Tinkerers who want to customize switches |
| 14 | HyperX Alloy Rise – Hot-Swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard | $99.9950% OFF | Mechanical, Hot-swappable | Tinkerers who want to customize switches |
| 15 | Razer Blade 15 Gaming Laptop i7-10750H NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti 15.6" FHD 1080p 120Hz 16GB RAM 256GB SSD... | $1,089.0050% OFF | Intel Core i7-10750H, 16GB | A clean, cable-free setup |
| 16 | Cooler Master V4 Alpha 3DHP CPU Air Cooler | $25.9748% OFF | See listing | Value seekers who want the essentials for less |
| 17 | HyperX Alloy MKW100 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Wired with Wrist Rest Full Size Red Switch Linear RGB... | $37.9948% OFF | Wired, Full-size | PS5 players |
| 18 | HyperX Alloy Origins 60 | $39.9948% OFF | 60%, Red switches | Value seekers who want the essentials for less |
| 19 | Razer Huntsman Mini 60% Gaming Keyboard | $69.0047% OFF | 60%, Optical | Most buyers looking for a dependable all-rounder |
| 20 | Razer Huntsman Mini 60% Gaming Keyboard | $69.0047% OFF | 60%, Optical | Most buyers looking for a dependable all-rounder |
- SCUF Gaming
1. SCUF VALOR PRO WIRELESS Performance Xbox Controller – Black (Renewed)
$68.52$189.99Best for: Bargain hunters who want the biggest real discount among these picks
Key specs
- Platforms
- PC, Xbox
- Connection
- Wireless
- Sticks
- Hall effect / magnetic
- Back buttons
- Yes
- Condition
- Renewed
Price point
$68.52, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 64% below its new price: of $189.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 64% off, saving $121.47
- Wireless, so no cable to manage
- Hall effect sticks that resist drift
- Back buttons or paddles for faster inputs
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
- Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
- HyperX
2. HyperX Cloud Stinger 2
$41.99$110.94Best for: PS5 players
Key specs
- Connection
- Wireless
- Platforms
- PC, PS5, Xbox
- Drivers
- 40mm
- Noise cancelling
- Yes
- Battery
- 20 hours
- Condition
- Renewed
Standout features
- DTS Headphone:X Spatial Audio: Unlock accurate 3D audio spatialization and localization! The included activation code provides 2 years of DTS Headphone:X Spatial Audio for...
- Crisp, clear in-game sound: Cloud Stinger 2 Core’s 40mm directional drivers are tuned to provide enhanced bass for impactful, immersive game audio. Comfortable Design - With...
- Improved in-game chat experience: HyperX quality-of-life features like the swivel-to-mute microphone are built to enhance your gaming experience. Conveniently and definitively...
Price point
$41.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 62% below its new price: of $110.94.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 62% off, saving $68.95
- Costs less than most of these picks
- Wireless, so no cable to manage
- Lightweight build for fast, low-fatigue aiming
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
- SteelSeries
3. SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard – Tenkeyless Compact Form Factor
$19.99$49.97Best for: Value seekers who want the essentials for less
Key specs
- Layout
- Tenkeyless
- Condition
- Renewed
Standout features
- The compact tenkeyless design is the most popular form factor used by the pros, allowing you to position the keyboard for comfort and to maximize in-game performance.
- Our whisper quiet gaming switches with anti-ghosting technology for keystroke accuracy are made from durable low friction material for near silent use and guaranteed...
- Designed with IP32 Water & Dust Resistant for extra durability to prevent damage from liquids and dust particles, so you can continue to play no matter what happens to your...
Price point
$19.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 60% below its new price: of $49.97.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 60% off, saving $29.98
- Costs less than most of these picks
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
- SCUF Gaming
4. SCUF Valor Pro Wired Xbox Controller
$44.99$103.90Best for: Competitive players who want paddles or back buttons
Key specs
- Platforms
- PC, Xbox
- Connection
- Wired
- Sticks
- Hall effect / magnetic
- Back buttons
- Yes
- Condition
- Renewed
Price point
$44.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 57% below its new price: of $103.90.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 57% off, saving $58.91
- Costs less than most of these picks
- Hall effect sticks that resist drift
- Back buttons or paddles for faster inputs
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
- Wired only
- Razer
5. Razer Huntsman V2 Gaming Keyboard
$107.62$249.99Best for: Long sessions and palm-grip players
Key specs
- Switches
- Magnetic (Hall effect)
Standout features
- ANALOG OPTICAL SWITCHES: Actuation at the speed of light now comes with the finest degree of control - set a desired actuation point to suit your playstyle, or use analog input...
- RAPID TRIGGER MODE: Unlock maximum speed & response with the ability to release & repeatedly press keys at a faster rate (feature enabled in the Actuation tab of Razer Synapse)
- DOUBLESHOT PBT KEYCAPS: Harder and more durable than ABS, these tough keycaps won’t wear down to a shiny finish and have labels which will never fade thanks to their doubleshot...
Price point
$107.62, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 57% below its list price: of $249.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 57% off, saving $142.37
Reasons to avoid
- Costs more than most of these picks
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Corsair
6. Corsair M75 Wireless RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – iCUE...
$58.99$129.99Best for: Competitive FPS players
Key specs
- Connection
- Wireless
- Weight
- 89g
- Sensor
- Up to 26,000 DPI
- Shape
- Ambidextrous
Standout features
- Ambidextrous Shape with Swappable Side Buttons: The expertly crafted ambidextrous mouse shape grants maximum comfort and control to both right- and left-hand players with...
- 89g: Lightweight for Premier FPS Play - Lightweight at 89g, M75 catapults you up the leaderboard with unparalleled speed and precision, minus the wire.
- Ultra-Precise 26k DPI Optical Sensor: With a native 26,000 DPI, 650 IPS tracking, and up to 50G acceleration, the CORSAIR MARKSMAN optical sensor accurately captures...
Price point
$58.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 55% below its list price: of $129.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 55% off, saving $71.00
- Costs less than most of these picks
- Wireless, so no cable to manage
- Lightweight build for fast, low-fatigue aiming
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
- HyperX
7. HyperX Pulsefire Fuse Gaming Mouse
$22.99$49.99Best for: A clean, cable-free setup
Key specs
- Connection
- Wireless
- Shape
- Ambidextrous
Standout features
- Designed to be more precise and accurate to ensure convenience and dependability for gaming sessions
- Bluetooth/Radio Frequency gaming mouse wireless technology for convenient, easy connection with maximum usability
- 32.81 ft wireless operating distance for productive usage with maximum efficiency
Price point
$22.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 54% below its list price: of $49.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 54% off, saving $27.00
- Costs less than most of these picks
- Wireless, so no cable to manage
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
- Razer
8. Razer Basilisk V3 Customizable RGB Wired Ergonomic Gaming Mouse
$34.98$69.99Best for: Long sessions and palm-grip players
Key specs
- Connection
- Wired
- Sensor
- Up to 26,000 DPI
- Shape
- Ergonomic
Standout features
- ICONIC ERGONOMIC DESIGN WITH THUMB REST: PC gaming mouse favored by millions worldwide with a form factor that perfectly supports the hand while its buttons are optimally...
- 11 PROGRAMMABLE BUTTONS: Assign macros and secondary functions across 11 programmable buttons to execute essential actions like push-to-talk, ping, and more
- HYPERSCROLL TILT WHEEL: Speed through content with a scroll wheel that free-spins until its stopped or switch to tactile mode for more precision and satisfying feedback that’s...
Price point
$34.98, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $69.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $35.01
- Costs less than most of these picks
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Wired only
- PowerA
9. PowerA Enhanced Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch/Switch 2 / Switch Lite/OLED Model
$35.00$69.99Best for: Nintendo Switch players
Key specs
- Platforms
- Switch
- Connection
- Wireless
Standout features
- Works with Nintendo Switch 2. C button not available
- Wireless controller with Bluetooth 5.0 technology
- Rechargeable lithium-ion battery: Up to 30 hours per charge
Price point
$35.00, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $69.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $34.99
- Costs less than most of these picks
- Wireless, so no cable to manage
- OLED panel with deep blacks and very fast response
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
- Logitech G
10. Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset
$39.99$79.99Best for: Nintendo Switch players
Key specs
- Connection
- Wireless and wired
- Platforms
- PC, Switch
- Drivers
- 50mm
Standout features
- Enjoy expansive cinematic sound. Big 50 mm audio drivers deliver an incredible sound experience
- Hear Enemies From All Sides. DTS Headphone:X 2.0 surround sound(1) lets you hear enemies sneaking behind you, special ability cues, and immersive environments. It’s positional...
- Be Heard Loud and Clear. The big 6 mm boom mic makes sure you’re heard by gaming partners and mutes when flipped up.
Price point
$39.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $79.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $40.00
- Costs less than most of these picks
- Wireless, so no cable to manage
- Lightweight build for fast, low-fatigue aiming
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
- Elgato
11. Elgato Facecam - 1080p60 True Full HD Webcam for Live Streaming, Gaming, Video Calls, Sony Sensor, Light...
$59.99$119.00Best for: Value seekers who want the essentials for less
Key specs
- Condition
- Renewed
Standout features
- Sony STARVIS Sensor optimized for indoor use
- True FHD 1080p resolution at sixty frames per second
- Advanced image engine processes maximum data at high speed
Price point
$59.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its new price: of $119.00.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $59.01
- Costs less than most of these picks
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
- Razer
12. Razer Barracuda Wireless Gaming & Mobile Headset
$79.99$159.99Best for: Nintendo Switch players
Key specs
- Connection
- Wireless
- Platforms
- PC, Switch
- Drivers
- 50mm
- Noise cancelling
- Yes
Standout features
- RAZER SMARTSWITCH DUAL WIRELESS: The headset can instantly switch between high-speed 2.4GHz or Bluetooth mode for seamless audio as you hop between using your PC/console and...
- INTEGRATED BEAMFORMING NOISE-CANCELING MIC: The dual hidden microphones feature powerful levels of noise suppression ensuring you’re clearly heard in loud indoor and outdoor areas
- RAZER TRIFORCE 40MM DRIVERS: Patented 3-part driver design pushes out exceptional highs, mids, and lows that don’t muddy audio quality, providing deeper gaming immersion and a...
Price point
$79.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $159.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $80.00
- Wireless, so no cable to manage
- Noise cancelling for loud rooms
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
- HyperX
13. HyperX Alloy Rise 75 – Hot-Swappable 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard
$84.99$169.99Best for: Tinkerers who want to customize switches
Key specs
- Layout
- 75%
- Switches
- Mechanical
- Hot-swappable
- Yes
Standout features
- Copious customization options: With swappable toolless top plates, badges, and rotary knobs, you’ll have a wealth of ways to show off your own individual style. Rise up!
- Hot-swappable keyboard: Take keyboard personalization even further with the ability to hot-swap your key switches of choice into the board.
- Smart ambient light sensor: Alloy Rise 75 is the world’s first gaming keyboard to introduce an ambient light sensor that dynamically adjusts the backlighting of your RGB to...
Price point
$84.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $169.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $85.00
- Hot-swappable switches you can change later without soldering
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- HyperX
14. HyperX Alloy Rise – Hot-Swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard
$99.99$199.99Best for: Tinkerers who want to customize switches
Key specs
- Switches
- Mechanical
- Hot-swappable
- Yes
Standout features
- Copious customization options: With swappable toolless top plates, badges, and rotary knobs, you’ll have a wealth of ways to show off your own individual style. Rise up!
- Hot-swappable keyboard: Take keyboard personalization even further with the ability to hot-swap your key switches of choice into the board.
- Smart ambient light sensor: Alloy Rise is the world’s first gaming keyboard to introduce an ambient light sensor that dynamically adjusts the backlighting of your RGB to your...
Price point
$99.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $199.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $100.00
- Hot-swappable switches you can change later without soldering
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Razer
15. Razer Blade 15 Gaming Laptop i7-10750H NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti 15.6" FHD 1080p 120Hz 16GB RAM 256GB SSD...
$1,089.00$2,156.90Best for: A clean, cable-free setup
Key specs
- Processor
- Intel Core i7-10750H
- Memory
- 16GB
- Display
- 15-inch, 120Hz
- Condition
- Used
Standout features
- More Power. The 10th Gen Intel Core i7-10750H processor provides the ultimate level of performance with up to 5.0GHz Max Turbo and 6 cores
- Supercharger: The NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti graphics is a blazing-fast supercharger for today’s most popular games
- More Frames: Incredible performance paired with the fast 120Hz 15.6" Full HD thin bezel display helps edge out the win
Price point
$1,089.00, mid-range among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its new price: of $2,156.90.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $1,067.90
- Wireless, so no cable to manage
Reasons to avoid
- Costs more than most of these picks
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
- Cooler Master
16. Cooler Master V4 Alpha 3DHP CPU Air Cooler
$25.97$49.99Best for: Value seekers who want the essentials for less
Standout features
- 3DHP Unrivaled Cooling: V4 Alpha 3DHP Black uses two patented 3DHP heat pipes for 30% better cooling than standard designs.
- Quieter Operation: 3DHP minimizes radiator turbulence and reduces overall system fan noise up to 2.2x quieter than competing models.
- Enhanced Airflow: Pre-installed Mobius 120mm fans in a push-pull configuration ensure enhanced airflow to improve long-lasting cooling performance.
Price point
$25.97, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 48% below its list price: of $49.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 48% off, saving $24.02
- Costs less than most of these picks
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- HyperX
17. HyperX Alloy MKW100 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Wired with Wrist Rest Full Size Red Switch Linear RGB...
$37.99$73.00Best for: PS5 players
Key specs
- Connection
- Wired
- Layout
- Full-size
- Switches
- Red switches
- Condition
- Renewed
Standout features
- 𝗛𝘆𝗽𝗲𝗿𝗫 𝗔𝗹𝗹𝗼𝘆 𝗠𝗞𝗪𝟭𝟬𝟬 𝗚𝗮𝗺𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗞𝗲𝘆𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱 – Elevate your gaming experience with this high-performance mechanical keyboard designed for PC, PS4, Xbox...
- 𝗔𝗱𝘃𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲𝗱 𝗨𝗦 𝗟𝗮𝘆𝗼𝘂𝘁 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝟭𝟬𝟬% 𝗔𝗻𝘁𝗶-𝗚𝗵𝗼𝘀𝘁𝗶𝗻𝗴 – This mechanical gaming keyboard features a US layout and 100% anti-ghosting, guaranteeing that...
- 𝗔𝗱𝘃𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲𝗱 𝗨𝗦 𝗟𝗮𝘆𝗼𝘂𝘁 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝟭𝟬𝟬% 𝗔𝗻𝘁𝗶-𝗚𝗵𝗼𝘀𝘁𝗶𝗻𝗴 – Elevate your PC keyboard gaming setup with this RGB keyboard featuring customizable lighting...
Price point
$37.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 48% below its new price: of $73.00.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 48% off, saving $35.01
- Costs less than most of these picks
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
- Wired only
- HyperX
18. HyperX Alloy Origins 60
$39.99$76.99Best for: Value seekers who want the essentials for less
Key specs
- Layout
- 60%
- Switches
- Red switches
- Condition
- Renewed
Standout features
- [Petite 60% form factor]: Free up more room for your mouse with this supremely compact keyboard.
- [Full aircraft-grade aluminum body]: The aluminum casing keeps the keyboard structurally sound and stable when the action gets intense.
- [Double shot PBT keycaps with side printing]: The keycaps are designed with durable PBT material that is resistant to wear, friction, and solvents. Secondary functions are...
Price point
$39.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 48% below its new price: of $76.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 48% off, saving $37.00
- Costs less than most of these picks
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
- Compact layout drops dedicated keys some players rely on
- Razer
19. Razer Huntsman Mini 60% Gaming Keyboard
$69.00$129.99Best for: Most buyers looking for a dependable all-rounder
Key specs
- Layout
- 60%
- Switches
- Optical
Standout features
- FASTER THAN TRADITIONAL MECHANICAL SWITCHES: Razer Linear Optical switch technology uses optical beam-based actuation, registering key presses at the speed of light (15-30%...
- ULTIMATE PERSONALIZATION & GAMING IMMERSION WITH RAZER CHROMA RGB LIGHTING — Fully syncs with popular games, Razer hardware, Philips Hue, and gear from 30+ partners; supports...
- QUALITY, ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION: Covered with a matte, aluminum top frame for increased structural integrity
Price point
$69.00, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 47% below its list price: of $129.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 47% off, saving $60.99
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Compact layout drops dedicated keys some players rely on
- Razer
20. Razer Huntsman Mini 60% Gaming Keyboard
$69.00$129.99Best for: Most buyers looking for a dependable all-rounder
Key specs
- Layout
- 60%
- Switches
- Optical
Standout features
- FASTER THAN TRADITIONAL MECHANICAL SWITCHES: Razer Linear Optical switch technology uses optical beam-based actuation, registering key presses at the speed of light (15-30%...
- ULTIMATE PERSONALIZATION & GAMING IMMERSION WITH RAZER CHROMA RGB LIGHTING — Fully syncs with popular games, Razer hardware, Philips Hue, and gear from 30+ partners; supports...
- QUALITY, ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION: Covered with a matte, aluminum top frame for increased structural integrity
Price point
$69.00, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 47% below its list price: of $129.99.
Reasons to buy
- Genuinely discounted: 47% off, saving $60.99
Reasons to avoid
- Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
- Compact layout drops dedicated keys some players rely on
Looking for codes? Browse tech coupons or see our top 10 lists
Today’s tech deals FAQ
What counts as one of today’s tech deals?
Any in-stock product we track with a genuine discount: the retailer reports a reference price above the current price. Products at their regular price are left off this page.
How are today’s deals ranked?
By default, deals are ranked by the size of the real discount together with owner ratings and review counts, so a deep discount on a well-reviewed product ranks first. You can re-sort by biggest discount, lowest price, or highest rating.
How do I find the best deal in one category?
Use the category filter, then sort by biggest discount or highest rating. You can also filter by brand, set a price limit, and choose a minimum discount.
When were these prices checked?
These prices were last checked Oct 18, 6:02 PM UTC. Prices and discounts can change at any time, so confirm the final price at checkout.
Are these discounts real?
Yes. A discount only appears when the retailer reports a genuine reference price for that product. We never add our own markups or invented list prices.



















