All of today’s tech deals

Every discounted product, ranked by real savings and owner ratings, with key specs, price point, and reasons to buy or avoid each one. Filter by category, brand, price, or discount.

Showing 20 of 501 picks.

Ranked products compared
#ProductPriceKey specsBest for
1SCUF VALOR PRO WIRELESS Performance Xbox Controller – Black (Renewed)$68.5264% OFFPC, Xbox, WirelessBargain hunters who want the biggest real discount among these picks
2HyperX Cloud Stinger 2$41.9962% OFFWireless, PC, PS5, XboxPS5 players
3SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard – Tenkeyless Compact Form Factor$19.9960% OFFTenkeyless, RenewedValue seekers who want the essentials for less
4SCUF Valor Pro Wired Xbox Controller$44.9957% OFFPC, Xbox, WiredCompetitive players who want paddles or back buttons
5Razer Huntsman V2 Gaming Keyboard$107.6257% OFFMagnetic (Hall effect)Long sessions and palm-grip players
6Corsair M75 Wireless RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – iCUE...$58.9955% OFFWireless, 89gCompetitive FPS players
7HyperX Pulsefire Fuse Gaming Mouse$22.9954% OFFWireless, AmbidextrousA clean, cable-free setup
8Razer Basilisk V3 Customizable RGB Wired Ergonomic Gaming Mouse$34.9850% OFFWired, Up to 26,000 DPILong sessions and palm-grip players
9PowerA Enhanced Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch/Switch 2 / Switch Lite/OLED Model$35.0050% OFFSwitch, WirelessNintendo Switch players
10Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset$39.9950% OFFWireless and wired, PC, SwitchNintendo Switch players
11Elgato Facecam - 1080p60 True Full HD Webcam for Live Streaming, Gaming, Video Calls, Sony Sensor, Light...$59.9950% OFFRenewedValue seekers who want the essentials for less
12Razer Barracuda Wireless Gaming & Mobile Headset$79.9950% OFFWireless, PC, SwitchNintendo Switch players
13HyperX Alloy Rise 75 – Hot-Swappable 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard$84.9950% OFF75%, MechanicalTinkerers who want to customize switches
14HyperX Alloy Rise – Hot-Swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard$99.9950% OFFMechanical, Hot-swappableTinkerers who want to customize switches
15Razer Blade 15 Gaming Laptop i7-10750H NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti 15.6" FHD 1080p 120Hz 16GB RAM 256GB SSD...$1,089.0050% OFFIntel Core i7-10750H, 16GBA clean, cable-free setup
16Cooler Master V4 Alpha 3DHP CPU Air Cooler$25.9748% OFFSee listingValue seekers who want the essentials for less
17HyperX Alloy MKW100 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Wired with Wrist Rest Full Size Red Switch Linear RGB...$37.9948% OFFWired, Full-sizePS5 players
18HyperX Alloy Origins 60$39.9948% OFF60%, Red switchesValue seekers who want the essentials for less
19Razer Huntsman Mini 60% Gaming Keyboard$69.0047% OFF60%, OpticalMost buyers looking for a dependable all-rounder
20Razer Huntsman Mini 60% Gaming Keyboard$69.0047% OFF60%, OpticalMost buyers looking for a dependable all-rounder
  1. SCUF Gaming

    1. SCUF VALOR PRO WIRELESS Performance Xbox Controller – Black (Renewed)

    $68.52$189.99

    Best for: Bargain hunters who want the biggest real discount among these picks

    Key specs

    Platforms
    PC, Xbox
    Connection
    Wireless
    Sticks
    Hall effect / magnetic
    Back buttons
    Yes
    Condition
    Renewed

    Price point

    $68.52, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 64% below its new price: of $189.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 64% off, saving $121.47
    • Wireless, so no cable to manage
    • Hall effect sticks that resist drift
    • Back buttons or paddles for faster inputs

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
    • Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
  2. HyperX

    2. HyperX Cloud Stinger 2

    $41.99$110.94

    Best for: PS5 players

    Key specs

    Connection
    Wireless
    Platforms
    PC, PS5, Xbox
    Drivers
    40mm
    Noise cancelling
    Yes
    Battery
    20 hours
    Condition
    Renewed

    Standout features

    • DTS Headphone:X Spatial Audio: Unlock accurate 3D audio spatialization and localization! The included activation code provides 2 years of DTS Headphone:X Spatial Audio for...
    • Crisp, clear in-game sound: Cloud Stinger 2 Core’s 40mm directional drivers are tuned to provide enhanced bass for impactful, immersive game audio. Comfortable Design - With...
    • Improved in-game chat experience: HyperX quality-of-life features like the swivel-to-mute microphone are built to enhance your gaming experience. Conveniently and definitively...

    Price point

    $41.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 62% below its new price: of $110.94.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 62% off, saving $68.95
    • Costs less than most of these picks
    • Wireless, so no cable to manage
    • Lightweight build for fast, low-fatigue aiming

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
  3. SteelSeries

    3. SteelSeries Apex 3 TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard – Tenkeyless Compact Form Factor

    $19.99$49.97

    Best for: Value seekers who want the essentials for less

    Key specs

    Layout
    Tenkeyless
    Condition
    Renewed

    Standout features

    • The compact tenkeyless design is the most popular form factor used by the pros, allowing you to position the keyboard for comfort and to maximize in-game performance.
    • Our whisper quiet gaming switches with anti-ghosting technology for keystroke accuracy are made from durable low friction material for near silent use and guaranteed...
    • Designed with IP32 Water & Dust Resistant for extra durability to prevent damage from liquids and dust particles, so you can continue to play no matter what happens to your...

    Price point

    $19.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 60% below its new price: of $49.97.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 60% off, saving $29.98
    • Costs less than most of these picks

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
  4. SCUF Gaming

    4. SCUF Valor Pro Wired Xbox Controller

    $44.99$103.90

    Best for: Competitive players who want paddles or back buttons

    Key specs

    Platforms
    PC, Xbox
    Connection
    Wired
    Sticks
    Hall effect / magnetic
    Back buttons
    Yes
    Condition
    Renewed

    Price point

    $44.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 57% below its new price: of $103.90.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 57% off, saving $58.91
    • Costs less than most of these picks
    • Hall effect sticks that resist drift
    • Back buttons or paddles for faster inputs

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
    • Wired only
  5. Razer

    5. Razer Huntsman V2 Gaming Keyboard

    $107.62$249.99

    Best for: Long sessions and palm-grip players

    Key specs

    Switches
    Magnetic (Hall effect)

    Standout features

    • ANALOG OPTICAL SWITCHES: Actuation at the speed of light now comes with the finest degree of control - set a desired actuation point to suit your playstyle, or use analog input...
    • RAPID TRIGGER MODE: Unlock maximum speed & response with the ability to release & repeatedly press keys at a faster rate (feature enabled in the Actuation tab of Razer Synapse)
    • DOUBLESHOT PBT KEYCAPS: Harder and more durable than ABS, these tough keycaps won’t wear down to a shiny finish and have labels which will never fade thanks to their doubleshot...

    Price point

    $107.62, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 57% below its list price: of $249.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 57% off, saving $142.37

    Reasons to avoid

    • Costs more than most of these picks
    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
  6. Corsair

    6. Corsair M75 Wireless RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – iCUE...

    $58.99$129.99

    Best for: Competitive FPS players

    Key specs

    Connection
    Wireless
    Weight
    89g
    Sensor
    Up to 26,000 DPI
    Shape
    Ambidextrous

    Standout features

    • Ambidextrous Shape with Swappable Side Buttons: The expertly crafted ambidextrous mouse shape grants maximum comfort and control to both right- and left-hand players with...
    • 89g: Lightweight for Premier FPS Play - Lightweight at 89g, M75 catapults you up the leaderboard with unparalleled speed and precision, minus the wire.
    • Ultra-Precise 26k DPI Optical Sensor: With a native 26,000 DPI, 650 IPS tracking, and up to 50G acceleration, the CORSAIR MARKSMAN optical sensor accurately captures...

    Price point

    $58.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 55% below its list price: of $129.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 55% off, saving $71.00
    • Costs less than most of these picks
    • Wireless, so no cable to manage
    • Lightweight build for fast, low-fatigue aiming

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
  7. HyperX

    7. HyperX Pulsefire Fuse Gaming Mouse

    $22.99$49.99

    Best for: A clean, cable-free setup

    Key specs

    Connection
    Wireless
    Shape
    Ambidextrous

    Standout features

    • Designed to be more precise and accurate to ensure convenience and dependability for gaming sessions
    • Bluetooth/Radio Frequency gaming mouse wireless technology for convenient, easy connection with maximum usability
    • 32.81 ft wireless operating distance for productive usage with maximum efficiency

    Price point

    $22.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 54% below its list price: of $49.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 54% off, saving $27.00
    • Costs less than most of these picks
    • Wireless, so no cable to manage

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
  8. Razer

    8. Razer Basilisk V3 Customizable RGB Wired Ergonomic Gaming Mouse

    $34.98$69.99

    Best for: Long sessions and palm-grip players

    Key specs

    Connection
    Wired
    Sensor
    Up to 26,000 DPI
    Shape
    Ergonomic

    Standout features

    • ICONIC ERGONOMIC DESIGN WITH THUMB REST: PC gaming mouse favored by millions worldwide with a form factor that perfectly supports the hand while its buttons are optimally...
    • 11 PROGRAMMABLE BUTTONS: Assign macros and secondary functions across 11 programmable buttons to execute essential actions like push-to-talk, ping, and more
    • HYPERSCROLL TILT WHEEL: Speed through content with a scroll wheel that free-spins until its stopped or switch to tactile mode for more precision and satisfying feedback that’s...

    Price point

    $34.98, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $69.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $35.01
    • Costs less than most of these picks

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Wired only
  9. PowerA

    9. PowerA Enhanced Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch/Switch 2 / Switch Lite/OLED Model

    $35.00$69.99

    Best for: Nintendo Switch players

    Key specs

    Platforms
    Switch
    Connection
    Wireless

    Standout features

    • Works with Nintendo Switch 2. C button not available
    • Wireless controller with Bluetooth 5.0 technology
    • Rechargeable lithium-ion battery: Up to 30 hours per charge

    Price point

    $35.00, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $69.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $34.99
    • Costs less than most of these picks
    • Wireless, so no cable to manage
    • OLED panel with deep blacks and very fast response

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
  10. Logitech G

    10. Logitech G432 Wired Gaming Headset

    $39.99$79.99

    Best for: Nintendo Switch players

    Key specs

    Connection
    Wireless and wired
    Platforms
    PC, Switch
    Drivers
    50mm

    Standout features

    • Enjoy expansive cinematic sound. Big 50 mm audio drivers deliver an incredible sound experience
    • Hear Enemies From All Sides. DTS Headphone:X 2.0 surround sound(1) lets you hear enemies sneaking behind you, special ability cues, and immersive environments. It’s positional...
    • Be Heard Loud and Clear. The big 6 mm boom mic makes sure you’re heard by gaming partners and mutes when flipped up.

    Price point

    $39.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $79.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $40.00
    • Costs less than most of these picks
    • Wireless, so no cable to manage
    • Lightweight build for fast, low-fatigue aiming

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
  11. Elgato

    11. Elgato Facecam - 1080p60 True Full HD Webcam for Live Streaming, Gaming, Video Calls, Sony Sensor, Light...

    $59.99$119.00

    Best for: Value seekers who want the essentials for less

    Key specs

    Condition
    Renewed

    Standout features

    • Sony STARVIS Sensor optimized for indoor use
    • True FHD 1080p resolution at sixty frames per second
    • Advanced image engine processes maximum data at high speed

    Price point

    $59.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its new price: of $119.00.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $59.01
    • Costs less than most of these picks

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
  12. Razer

    12. Razer Barracuda Wireless Gaming & Mobile Headset

    $79.99$159.99

    Best for: Nintendo Switch players

    Key specs

    Connection
    Wireless
    Platforms
    PC, Switch
    Drivers
    50mm
    Noise cancelling
    Yes

    Standout features

    • RAZER SMARTSWITCH DUAL WIRELESS: The headset can instantly switch between high-speed 2.4GHz or Bluetooth mode for seamless audio as you hop between using your PC/console and...
    • INTEGRATED BEAMFORMING NOISE-CANCELING MIC: The dual hidden microphones feature powerful levels of noise suppression ensuring you’re clearly heard in loud indoor and outdoor areas
    • RAZER TRIFORCE 40MM DRIVERS: Patented 3-part driver design pushes out exceptional highs, mids, and lows that don’t muddy audio quality, providing deeper gaming immersion and a...

    Price point

    $79.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $159.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $80.00
    • Wireless, so no cable to manage
    • Noise cancelling for loud rooms

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Needs charging; battery life is not stated in the listing
  13. HyperX

    13. HyperX Alloy Rise 75 – Hot-Swappable 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard

    $84.99$169.99

    Best for: Tinkerers who want to customize switches

    Key specs

    Layout
    75%
    Switches
    Mechanical
    Hot-swappable
    Yes

    Standout features

    • Copious customization options: With swappable toolless top plates, badges, and rotary knobs, you’ll have a wealth of ways to show off your own individual style. Rise up!
    • Hot-swappable keyboard: Take keyboard personalization even further with the ability to hot-swap your key switches of choice into the board.
    • Smart ambient light sensor: Alloy Rise 75 is the world’s first gaming keyboard to introduce an ambient light sensor that dynamically adjusts the backlighting of your RGB to...

    Price point

    $84.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $169.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $85.00
    • Hot-swappable switches you can change later without soldering

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
  14. HyperX

    14. HyperX Alloy Rise – Hot-Swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard

    $99.99$199.99

    Best for: Tinkerers who want to customize switches

    Key specs

    Switches
    Mechanical
    Hot-swappable
    Yes

    Standout features

    • Copious customization options: With swappable toolless top plates, badges, and rotary knobs, you’ll have a wealth of ways to show off your own individual style. Rise up!
    • Hot-swappable keyboard: Take keyboard personalization even further with the ability to hot-swap your key switches of choice into the board.
    • Smart ambient light sensor: Alloy Rise is the world’s first gaming keyboard to introduce an ambient light sensor that dynamically adjusts the backlighting of your RGB to your...

    Price point

    $99.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its list price: of $199.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $100.00
    • Hot-swappable switches you can change later without soldering

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
  15. Razer

    15. Razer Blade 15 Gaming Laptop i7-10750H NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti 15.6" FHD 1080p 120Hz 16GB RAM 256GB SSD...

    $1,089.00$2,156.90

    Best for: A clean, cable-free setup

    Key specs

    Processor
    Intel Core i7-10750H
    Memory
    16GB
    Display
    15-inch, 120Hz
    Condition
    Used

    Standout features

    • More Power. The 10th Gen Intel Core i7-10750H processor provides the ultimate level of performance with up to 5.0GHz Max Turbo and 6 cores
    • Supercharger: The NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 Ti graphics is a blazing-fast supercharger for today’s most popular games
    • More Frames: Incredible performance paired with the fast 120Hz 15.6" Full HD thin bezel display helps edge out the win

    Price point

    $1,089.00, mid-range among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 50% below its new price: of $2,156.90.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 50% off, saving $1,067.90
    • Wireless, so no cable to manage

    Reasons to avoid

    • Costs more than most of these picks
    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
  16. Cooler Master

    16. Cooler Master V4 Alpha 3DHP CPU Air Cooler

    $25.97$49.99

    Best for: Value seekers who want the essentials for less

    Standout features

    • 3DHP Unrivaled Cooling: V4 Alpha 3DHP Black uses two patented 3DHP heat pipes for 30% better cooling than standard designs.
    • Quieter Operation: 3DHP minimizes radiator turbulence and reduces overall system fan noise up to 2.2x quieter than competing models.
    • Enhanced Airflow: Pre-installed Mobius 120mm fans in a push-pull configuration ensure enhanced airflow to improve long-lasting cooling performance.

    Price point

    $25.97, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 48% below its list price: of $49.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 48% off, saving $24.02
    • Costs less than most of these picks

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
  17. HyperX

    17. HyperX Alloy MKW100 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Wired with Wrist Rest Full Size Red Switch Linear RGB...

    $37.99$73.00

    Best for: PS5 players

    Key specs

    Connection
    Wired
    Layout
    Full-size
    Switches
    Red switches
    Condition
    Renewed

    Standout features

    • 𝗛𝘆𝗽𝗲𝗿𝗫 𝗔𝗹𝗹𝗼𝘆 𝗠𝗞𝗪𝟭𝟬𝟬 𝗚𝗮𝗺𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗞𝗲𝘆𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱 – Elevate your gaming experience with this high-performance mechanical keyboard designed for PC, PS4, Xbox...
    • 𝗔𝗱𝘃𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲𝗱 𝗨𝗦 𝗟𝗮𝘆𝗼𝘂𝘁 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝟭𝟬𝟬% 𝗔𝗻𝘁𝗶-𝗚𝗵𝗼𝘀𝘁𝗶𝗻𝗴 – This mechanical gaming keyboard features a US layout and 100% anti-ghosting, guaranteeing that...
    • 𝗔𝗱𝘃𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲𝗱 𝗨𝗦 𝗟𝗮𝘆𝗼𝘂𝘁 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝟭𝟬𝟬% 𝗔𝗻𝘁𝗶-𝗚𝗵𝗼𝘀𝘁𝗶𝗻𝗴 – Elevate your PC keyboard gaming setup with this RGB keyboard featuring customizable lighting...

    Price point

    $37.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 48% below its new price: of $73.00.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 48% off, saving $35.01
    • Costs less than most of these picks

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
    • Wired only
  18. HyperX

    18. HyperX Alloy Origins 60

    $39.99$76.99

    Best for: Value seekers who want the essentials for less

    Key specs

    Layout
    60%
    Switches
    Red switches
    Condition
    Renewed

    Standout features

    • [Petite 60% form factor]: Free up more room for your mouse with this supremely compact keyboard.
    • [Full aircraft-grade aluminum body]: The aluminum casing keeps the keyboard structurally sound and stable when the action gets intense.
    • [Double shot PBT keycaps with side printing]: The keycaps are designed with durable PBT material that is resistant to wear, friction, and solvents. Secondary functions are...

    Price point

    $39.99, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 48% below its new price: of $76.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 48% off, saving $37.00
    • Costs less than most of these picks

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Renewed rather than new: check the warranty and return window
    • Compact layout drops dedicated keys some players rely on
  19. Razer

    19. Razer Huntsman Mini 60% Gaming Keyboard

    $69.00$129.99

    Best for: Most buyers looking for a dependable all-rounder

    Key specs

    Layout
    60%
    Switches
    Optical

    Standout features

    • FASTER THAN TRADITIONAL MECHANICAL SWITCHES: Razer Linear Optical switch technology uses optical beam-based actuation, registering key presses at the speed of light (15-30%...
    • ULTIMATE PERSONALIZATION & GAMING IMMERSION WITH RAZER CHROMA RGB LIGHTING — Fully syncs with popular games, Razer hardware, Philips Hue, and gear from 30+ partners; supports...
    • QUALITY, ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION: Covered with a matte, aluminum top frame for increased structural integrity

    Price point

    $69.00, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 47% below its list price: of $129.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 47% off, saving $60.99

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Compact layout drops dedicated keys some players rely on
  20. Razer

    20. Razer Huntsman Mini 60% Gaming Keyboard

    $69.00$129.99

    Best for: Most buyers looking for a dependable all-rounder

    Key specs

    Layout
    60%
    Switches
    Optical

    Standout features

    • FASTER THAN TRADITIONAL MECHANICAL SWITCHES: Razer Linear Optical switch technology uses optical beam-based actuation, registering key presses at the speed of light (15-30%...
    • ULTIMATE PERSONALIZATION & GAMING IMMERSION WITH RAZER CHROMA RGB LIGHTING — Fully syncs with popular games, Razer hardware, Philips Hue, and gear from 30+ partners; supports...
    • QUALITY, ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION: Covered with a matte, aluminum top frame for increased structural integrity

    Price point

    $69.00, a budget option among these picks (picks range from $12.21 to $4,199). It is 47% below its list price: of $129.99.

    Reasons to buy

    • Genuinely discounted: 47% off, saving $60.99

    Reasons to avoid

    • Few reviews so far, so less of a track record
    • Compact layout drops dedicated keys some players rely on

Today’s tech deals FAQ

What counts as one of today’s tech deals?

Any in-stock product we track with a genuine discount: the retailer reports a reference price above the current price. Products at their regular price are left off this page.

How are today’s deals ranked?

By default, deals are ranked by the size of the real discount together with owner ratings and review counts, so a deep discount on a well-reviewed product ranks first. You can re-sort by biggest discount, lowest price, or highest rating.

How do I find the best deal in one category?

Use the category filter, then sort by biggest discount or highest rating. You can also filter by brand, set a price limit, and choose a minimum discount.

When were these prices checked?

These prices were last checked Oct 18, 6:02 PM UTC. Prices and discounts can change at any time, so confirm the final price at checkout.

Are these discounts real?

Yes. A discount only appears when the retailer reports a genuine reference price for that product. We never add our own markups or invented list prices.